VCMO

b6 01

b6 02

b6 03

 

 b6 04

b7 02

Udskriv
Hold 40-49 år: Amager Cykle Ring 1 02:17:26   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
15. Ole Bengt Lund 02:17:24 37.69 GULD
6. Michael  Helsgaun 02:17:24 37.69 GULD
10. Jan Lauridsen 02:17:25 37.69 GULD
9. Michael  Schou 02:17:25 37.68 GULD
12. Peter Nielsen 02:17:26 37.68 GULD
7. Lars  Hansen 02:17:26 37.68 GULD
8. Ole Nielsen 02:17:27 37.67 GULD
11. Michael  Øer 02:17:27 37.67 GULD
14. Steen Rømer 02:20:23 36.89 GULD
     
Hold 40-49 år: Randers Cykelmotion 2 02:22:47   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
95. Preben Hansen 02:22:42 36.29 GULD
98. Steen Bach 02:22:43 36.28 GULD
97. Christian  Madsen 02:22:45 36.28 GULD
99. Lars Albertsen 02:22:46 36.27 GULD
101. Kim Nielsen 02:22:46 36.27 GULD
100. Kai O. Pedersen 02:22:47 36.27 GULD
96. Claus   Holm 02:33:57 33.64 GULD
     
Hold 40-49 år: BCM-1 02:23:05   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
116. Bent Lehmann 02:23:01 36.21 GULD
117. Jørgen Johansen 02:23:02 36.20 GULD
125. Thomas Roeder 02:23:03 36.20 GULD
121. Kaj Flindt 02:23:03 36.20 GULD
122. Klaus Mørck 02:23:05 36.19 GULD
120. Jesper Nilsson 02:23:05 36.19 GULD
119. Michael  Bech-Jensen 02:35:46 33.24 GULD
124. Palle Navntoft 02:35:48 33.24 GULD
118. Mogens Petersen 02:58:05 29.08 BRONZE
     
Hold 40-49 år: Le Pedaleur de Charme - Turbo 02:23:49   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
184. Carsten Olsen 02:23:45 36.02 GULD
182. Michael  Petersen 02:23:46 36.02 GULD
179. Johan Junge Hansen 02:23:47 36.02 GULD
181. Lasse Jensen 02:23:47 36.01 GULD
178. Henrik Skov 02:23:48 36.01 GULD
183. Roger Oinas Larsen 02:23:49 36.00 GULD
197. Ole Sand 02:23:50 36.00 GULD
180. Johnny Sørensen 02:31:35 34.16 GULD
228. Peter Frederiksen 02:45:03 31.37 SØLV
     
Hold 40-49 år: Danfoss 32 02:25:10   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
131. Jørgen Matthiesen 02:25:02 35.70 GULD
133. Ronald Pedersen 02:25:03 35.70 GULD
145. Bjarne  Mehlberg 02:25:04 35.70 GULD
136. Peter Bendixen 02:25:08 35.68 GULD
130. Ole Gernhøfer 02:25:09 35.67 GULD
132. Andreas Andersen 02:25:10 35.67 GULD
135. Mikkel Smith 02:37:28 32.88 GULD
134. Mads Horst Johannsen 02:51:08 30.26 SØLV
     
Hold 40-49 år: Køge Cykel Motion 02:28:07   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
147. Peter Christiansen 02:28:02 34.98 GULD
149. Carsten   Pedersen 02:28:03 34.98 GULD
150. Torben B. Sørensen 02:28:04 34.97 GULD
151. Flemming Jacobsen 02:28:05 34.97 GULD
148. Birger W. Andersen 02:28:06 34.97 GULD
152. Martin Pedersen 02:28:07 34.96 GULD
     
Hold 40-49 år: Le Pedaleur de Charme - Classic 02:28:34   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
185. Greg Lewin 02:28:30 34.87 GULD
194. Jens Thostrup 02:28:31 34.87 GULD
191. Johnny Arndal 02:28:31 34.86 GULD
193. Henrik Hansen 02:28:32 34.86 GULD
203. Erling Møller Nielsen 02:28:33 34.86 GULD
195. Per Johansen 02:28:34 34.86 GULD
205. Jesper Lange 02:32:06 34.05 GULD
204. Henrik Rysgaard 02:35:30 33.30 GULD
     
Hold 40-49 år: CMS 02:30:49   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
43. Vilberg Olafsson 02:30:47 34.34 GULD
49. Paw Henriksen 02:30:47 34.34 GULD
44. Arne Bonde 02:30:48 34.34 GULD
40. Torben Roth 02:30:48 34.34 GULD
42. Kim Bøwadt 02:30:48 34.34 GULD
47. Leif Kock 02:30:49 34.34 GULD
46. Asger Frank 02:30:50 34.33 GULD
48. Flemming Villadsen 02:30:52 34.32 GULD
45. Martin Kahr Knudsen 02:32:10 34.03 GULD
     
Hold 40-49 år: IMCC 02:40:13   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
153. Per Riddervold 02:40:10 32.33 GULD
232. Tua Caspersen 02:40:10 32.33 GULD
231. Karen Jørgensen 02:40:11 32.33 GULD
158. Martin Thisted 02:40:12 32.32 GULD
154. Erling Mogensen 02:40:12 32.32 GULD
156. Erik Frank-Hansen 02:40:13 32.32 GULD
157. Claus Sørensen 02:40:13 32.32 GULD
155. Tonny Hoffmann 02:44:49 31.42 SØLV
     
Hold 40-49 år: Danfoss 28 02:43:17   SØLV
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
140. Peter Emil Jacobsen 02:43:14 31.72 SØLV
137. Henning S. Grindorf 02:43:14 31.72 SØLV
138. Gert Vosgerau 02:43:16 31.72 SØLV
141. Lars Plaetner 02:43:17 31.71 SØLV
144. Troels Thomsen 02:43:17 31.71 SØLV
139. Jørgen Pedersen 02:43:17 31.71 SØLV
143. Benny Rasmussen 02:47:11 30.97 SØLV
142. Gert Keldorff 02:52:51 29.96 BRONZE
     
Hold 40-49 år: Amager Cykle Ring 2 02:43:29   SØLV
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
17. Bjarne  Kratholm 02:43:24 31.69 SØLV
21. June Thornholm 02:43:26 31.68 SØLV
24. Hanne Andersen 02:43:28 31.68 SØLV
22. Annette Jæger 02:43:28 31.68 SØLV
23. Dorthe Bruun 02:43:28 31.68 SØLV
16. Theis H. Hansen 02:43:29 31.68 SØLV
18. John Byrgesen 02:43:30 31.67 SØLV
25. Lilian Frøhling 02:43:31 31.67 SØLV
19. Jørgen  Madsen 02:43:32 31.66 SØLV
     
Hold 50 år og ældre: Vallensbæk 02:28:55   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
70. Torben Roien 02:28:51 34.79 GULD
63. Bo Christiansen 02:28:52 34.79 GULD
69. Allan Hansen 02:28:53 34.78 GULD
65. Allan Larsen 02:28:53 34.78 GULD
67. Finn Rohrmann 02:28:54 34.78 GULD
66. Claus R. Larsen 02:28:55 34.77 GULD
68. Jens Ove Bay 02:46:48 31.05 GULD
     
Hold 50 år og ældre: Le Pedaleur de Charme - 50+ Gold 02:29:38   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
187. Poul Kristensen 02:29:35 34.62 GULD
201. John Schmidt Nielsen 02:29:36 34.62 GULD
198. Bent Holst Jensen 02:29:36 34.61 GULD
199. Gunner Andersen 02:29:37 34.61 GULD
188. Charlotte Lindgaard 02:29:37 34.61 GULD
200. Jan Vikkelsøe 02:29:38 34.61 GULD
190. Henrik Schwartz 02:29:39 34.60 GULD
202. Lars Erik Matzen 02:29:39 34.60 GULD
189. Anette Skjold Millennium 02:29:39 34.60 GULD
192. Jan Graulund 02:29:39 34.60 GULD
     
Hold 50 år og ældre: CMO 02:45:02   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
58. Palle Jensen 02:44:59 31.39 GULD
56. Helge Hemberg 02:44:59 31.39 GULD
55. Eigil Sørensen 02:45:00 31.38 GULD
57. Robert Weber 02:45:01 31.38 GULD
61. Christen Thomsen 02:45:01 31.38 GULD
59. Knud Arneborg 02:45:02 31.38 GULD
62. Steen Frederiksen 02:45:03 31.37 GULD
60. Jens Kristoffer Jensen 02:45:05 31.37 GULD
     
Hold 50 år og ældre: Randers Cykelmotion 1 02:46:07   GULD
Rytter Tid Km/t Resultat
93. Hans Jørgensen 02:46:03 31.19 GULD
92. Erik Hansen 02:46:04 31.18 GULD
91. Carl Jensen 02:46:04 31.18 GULD
89. Jørn Nielsen 02:46:05 31.18 GULD
94. Hans Jæger 02:46:07 31.17 GULD
90. Andreas Pedersen 02:46:07 31.17 GULD